2014-15 Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Events Hometown/High School
Abbey Asare-Bediako Fy. Jumps, Sprints Washington D.C. / Phillips Academy Andover
Louise Atadja Jr. Jumps, Sprints Acton, Mass. / Concordia International
Gabby Bishop Fy. Sprints Portland, Ore. / Catlin Gabel
Karen Blake So. Sprints Bloomfield Hills, Mich. / Cranbrook Kingswood
Itai Brand-Thomas Sr. Sprints San Francisco, Calif. / University
Lizzy Briskin Sr. Distance Sherborn, Mass. / Dover-Sherborn
Helen Clapp Fy. Mid Distance Scarsdale, N.Y. / Scarsdale
Mattie Coacher So. Mid Distance Gillette, N.J. / Kent Place
Sophie Currin So. Distance Hermosa Beach, Calif. / Vistamar
Kelli Ellingson Sr. Distance Boise, Idaho / Mountain View
Lindsay Ewing Sr. Distance Needham, Mass. / Needham
Sarah Foster Jr. Mid Distance Lexington, Mass. / Lexington
Tess Frenzel So. Mid Distance Chatham, N.J. / Chatham
Becki Golia Fy. Jumps North Branford, Conn. / Sacred Heart Academy
Savanna Gornisiewicz So. Mid Distance Pompano Beach, Fla. / Pine Crest School
Danielle Griffin Fy. Jumps, Sprints Norwell, Mass. / Norwell
Victoria Hensley Jr. Mid Distance Northport, N.Y. / Northport
Kiana Herold So. Jumps, Multis Sebastopol, Calif. / Sonoma Academy
Hannah Herrera So. Mid Distance Wallingford, Pa. / Strath Haven
Jessie Kaliski Sr. Distance McLean, Va. / Wellesley
Cara Lembo So. Mid Distance Weston, Mass. / Weston
Molly Levy Sr. Sprints Fayetteville, N.Y. / Fayetteville-Manlius
Adele Loomis Fy. Mid Distance Pratt, Kan. / Pratt
Cat Lowdon So. Mid Distance Hillsborough, Calif. / Burlingame
Kaeli Mathias Fy. Mid Distance Buffalo, N.Y. / Kenmore West
Kathryn McHenry So. Mid Distance Seattle, Wash. / Lakeside
Keelin Moehl Jr. Mid Distance Bend, Ore. / Summit
Monica Nimmagadda Fy. Mid Distance Los Angeles, Calif. / Harvard-Westlake
Sonaali Pandiri Fy. Mid Distance Pacific Palisades, Calif. / Crossroads School
Leonie Rauls Fy. Mid Distance Larchmont, N.Y. / Mamaroneck
Nicky Roberts Fy. Mid Distance North Reading, Mass. / North Reading
Alissa Rothman Sr. Distance Iowa City, Iowa / West
Lexi Sinclair Jr. Distance West Bloomfield, Mich. / Andover
Mary Margaret Stoll So. Mid Distance Avon, Conn. / Avon
Taylor Summers Jr. Sprints Upper Saddle River, N.J. / North Highlands
Olivia Tarantino Sr. Mid Distance Summit, N.J. / The Pingry School
Elaine Vilorio So. Distance Hackensack, N.J. / Hackensack
Sarah Whelan So. Sprints Charlotte, N.C. / Providence Day School