2014-15 Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Events Hometown/High School
Justin Barry Fy. Distance San Jose, Calif. / Bellarmine College Prep
Chris Butko Fy. Mid-Distance Summit, N.J / St. Peter's Prep
Nick Codola Sr. Long Sprints Pawtucket, R.I. / The Wheeler School
Kevin Connors So. Mid-Distance Belmont, Mass. / Arlington Catholic
Mark Cort Sr. Jumps Brooklyn, N.Y. / The Hotchkiss School
Dan Crowley Jr. Distance Ludlow, Mass. / Ludlow
Jeff Ewing Fy. Sprints Needham, Mass. / Needham
Jesse Fajnzylber So. Mid-Distance Brookline, Mass / Brookline
Ben Fiedler So. Distance Asheville, N.C. / Asheville
Khalil Fleming Jr. Jumps, Sprints Lynn, Mass. / Phillips Academy Andover
KC Fussell Sr. Distance Monson, Mass. / Monson
Zachary Grand Fy. Distance Santa Fe, N.M. / Santa Fe
Harrison Haigood Fy. Sprints San Francisco, Calif. / The College Preparatory School
Brent Harrison Jr. Mid Distance Glen Cove, N.Y. / Chaminade
Cole Hawkins Jr. Mid Distance Glen Ridge, N.J. / Glen Ridge
Steven Hetterich Sr. Jumps West Islip, N.Y. / West Islip
Peter Horton Fy. Distance Bethesda, Md. / Bethesda Chevy Chase
Mohamed Hussein Fy. Distance Hargeisa, Somaliland / Northfield Mount Hermon
David Ingraham Fy. Sprints Rochester, N.Y. / McQuaid Jesuit
Dennis Kennelly Jr. Sprints Rye, N.Y. / Fordham Prep
Patrick Kennelly Fy. Sprints Rye, N.Y. / Fordham Prep
Lucas Lebovitz Sr. Distance Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. / Chadwick
Steven Lucey So. Mid-Distance Villanova, Pa. / Episcopal Academy
Tom Matthew Jr. Sprints Boulder, Colo. / Fairview
Michael McCall Fy. Throws Buffalo, N.Y. / Canisius
Raymond Meijer So. Distance Mountain View, Calif. / Bellarmine College Prep
Craig Nelson Fy. Distance West Islip, N.Y. / West Islip
Scott Nelson Fy. Distance West Islip, N.Y. / West Islip
Duncan Norton Fy. Sprints, Hurdles Concord, Mass. / St. Paul's School
Mohamed Ramy Fy. Sprints Cairo, Egypt / Hayah International School
Aedan Roberts Fy. Mid-Distance Seattle, Wash. / Nathan Hale
Jamie Sandel So. Sprints, Hurdles Silver Spring, Md. / Sidwell Friends
Jeff Seelaus Jr. Distance Wallingford, Pa. / Strath Haven
Nathan Showalter So. Hurdles, Springs Harrisburg, Pa. / Bishop McDevitt
Romey Sklar Sr. Mid Distance Brookline, Mass. / Brookline
Josiah Terrell-Perica Sr. Throws Dunwoody, Ga. / Dunwoody
Greg Turissini Sr. Distance Maumee, Ohio / St. John's Jesuit
Jack Wesley Fy. Mid-Distance Pittsford, N.Y. / Pittsford Mendon
Sam Wohlforth So. Distance West Orange, N.J. / Newark Academy
Josh Young So. Sprints Boulder, Colo. / Boulder
Aaron Zambrano Fy. Distance Los Angeles, Calif. / Loyola